Endosos

AVALADO POR

Organizacoines en OREGÓN

AVALADO POR

LÍDERES ELECTOS EN OREGÓN

Elizabeth Warren
U.S. Senator
Barbara Roberts
Former Oregon Governor
Carina Miller
Former Warm Springs Tribal Council Member
Kayse Jama
State Senator
Elizabeth Steiner Hayward
State Senator
Jeff Golden
State Senator
Jeff Reardon
State Representative
Khanh Pham
State Representative
Karin Power
State Representative
Dacia Grayber
State Representative
Jason Kropf
State Representative
Chip Shields
Former State Senator and State Representative
Jane Cease
Former State Senator and State Representative
Jackie Dingfelder
Former State Senator and State Representative
Diane Rosenbaum
Former State Senator and State Representative
Bill Bradbury
Former Secretary of State
Alissa Keny-Guyer
Former State Representative
Jan Lee
Former State Representative
Phil Chang
Deschutes County Commissioner
Xan Augerot
Benton County Commissioner
Nancy Wyse
Benton County Commissioner
Keith Kolkow
Albany Human Relations Commissioner
Jerred Taylor
Albany Budget Commission Member
Aurolyn Stwyer
State of Oregon Democratic Budget Committee Member
Tessah Danel
Clackamas River Water Commissioner
Jeff Rola
Deschutes Soil and Water Conservation District Board Co-Chair
RJ Navarro
Salem Area Mass Transit Board Member
Dr. Jim Shames
Medical Director/Health Officer for Jackson County
Terry Baker
Phoenix Mayor
Roland Herrera
Keizer City Councilor
Mark Gamba
Milwaukie Mayor
Alex Johnson II
Albany Mayor
Duncan Hwang
Metro Councilor
Christine Lewis
Metro Councilor
Paige Hook
Stayton City Councilor
Scott Harden
City of Wood Village Mayor and City Councilor
Trevor Phillips
Salem City Councilor
Vanessa Nordyke
Salem City Councilor
Jackie Leung
Salem City Councilor
Clifford Evelyn
Redmond City Councilor
Melanie Kebler
Bend City Councilor
Megan Perkins
Bend City Councilor
CM Hall
Newport City Councilor
Stacey Bartholomew
Albany City Councilor
John Keyser
President Emeritus, Clackamas Community College
Annette Mattson
Mt. Hood Community College District Board of Education Board Chair
Ashley Carson Cottingham
Salem-Keizer Schools Board Vice Chair
Neelam Gupta
Lake Oswego School Board Vice Chair
Dr. Sami Al-Abdrabbuh
Corvallis School District Board Chair
Erica Fuller
Centennial School Board Vice Chair
Miriam Cummins
Linn Benton Lincoln ESD Vice Chair
Liz Goodrich
Redmond School Board Member
Michael Thomson
Greater Albany Schools School Board Member
Shimiko Montgomery
Bend-La Pine Schools Board Member
Carrie Douglass
Bend-La Pine Schools Board Member
Melissa Barnes-Dholakia
Bend-La Pine Schools Board Chair
William (Will) Miller
Blackfeet/Cherokee, Community Leader
Katrina Doughty
MESD and OSBA Board Member
Deb Schoen
Bend Park and Recreation District Board Vice Chair
Michele Risher
Democratic National Committeewoman (OR)
Doyle Canning
Vice Chair, DPO Environmental Caucus
Ross Lienhart
Portland
James Freed
U.S. Air Force Veteran, Milwaukie
Howard Arnett
Attorney, Bend
Nancy Campbell Mead
Retired Washington County Circuit Court Judge
Amanda Fritz
Retired Portland City Commissioner
Barbara Dudley
Former Oregon Working Families Party Co-Chair
Wilda Parks
Former Milwaulkie Mayor
Denise Piza
Former Madras City Councilor
Tanya Shively
Former Democratic National Committee Member for Oregon
Valdez Bravo
Former Democratic Party of Oregon Vice Chair
Scott Hays
Retired Middle School Teacher, Clackamas County
Tammy Baney
Former Deschutes County Commissioner
Wilda Parks
Former Milwaukie Mayor
Theresa Kohlhoff
Former Lake Oswego Councilor
Jonathan Smith
Deputy Fire Chief (Ret.) Clackamas Fire & Democratic PCP

AVALADO POR

Organizacoines en OREGÓN